Лига Европы
Таблица
Группа A
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Севилья
4
4
0
0
12:2
12
2
АПОЭЛ
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
3
Карабах
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
4
Дюделанж
4
1
0
3
7:15
3
Группа B
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Копенгаген
4
1
3
0
4:3
6
2
Динамо
4
1
3
0
3:2
6
3
Мальме
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
4
Лугано
4
0
2
2
1:3
2
Группа C
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Базель
4
3
1
0
10:3
10
2
Хетафе
4
2
0
2
4:4
6
3
Краснодар
4
2
0
2
6:8
6
4
Трабзонспор
4
0
1
3
3:8
1
Группа D
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Спортинг
4
3
0
1
7:4
9
2
ЛАСК
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
3
ПСВ
4
2
1
1
8:7
7
4
Русенборг
4
0
0
4
1:8
0
Группа E
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Селтик
4
3
1
0
7:3
10
2
ЧФР Клуж
4
3
0
1
4:3
9
3
Лацио
4
1
0
3
5:7
3
4
Ренн
4
0
1
3
2:5
1
Группа F
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Арсенал
4
3
1
0
11:3
10
2
Стандард
4
2
0
2
5:7
6
3
Айнтрахт
4
2
0
2
4:6
6
4
Витория Гимараеш
4
0
1
3
3:7
1
Группа G
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Янг Бойз
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
2
Рейнджерс
4
2
1
1
5:3
7
3
Фейеноорд
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
4
Порту
4
1
1
2
3:6
4
Группа H
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Эспаньол
4
3
1
0
10:1
10
2
Лудогорец
4
2
0
2
8:8
6
3
Ференцварош
4
1
2
1
2:4
5
4
ЦСКА
4
0
1
3
1:8
1
Группа I
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Гент
4
2
2
0
9:6
8
2
Вольфсбург
4
1
2
1
7:7
5
3
Сент-Этьен
4
0
3
1
6:7
3
4
Александрия
4
0
3
1
5:7
3
Группа J
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Истанбул Башакшехир
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
2
Боруссия
4
1
2
1
4:7
5
3
Рома
4
1
2
1
7:4
5
4
Вольфсберг
4
1
1
2
5:5
4
Группа K
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Брага
4
3
1
0
8:4
10
2
Вулверхэмптон
4
3
0
1
4:2
9
3
Слован
4
1
1
2
7:7
4
4
Бешикташ
4
0
0
4
4:10
0
Группа L
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Манчестер Юнайтед
4
3
1
0
5:0
10
2
АЗ Алкмаар
4
2
2
0
13:2
8
3
Партизан
4
1
1
2
4:7
4
4
Астана
4
0
0
4
1:14
0
Группа A
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Севилья
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
2
АПОЭЛ
2
1
0
1
5:5
3
3
Карабах
2
0
1
1
2:5
1
4
Дюделанж
2
0
0
2
3:9
0
Группа B
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Динамо
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
2
Мальме
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
3
Копенгаген
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
4
Лугано
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
Группа C
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Базель
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
2
Краснодар
2
1
0
1
4:3
3
3
Хетафе
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
4
Трабзонспор
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
Группа D
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Спортинг
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
2
ЛАСК
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
3
ПСВ
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
4
Русенборг
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
Группа E
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Селтик
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
2
ЧФР Клуж
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
3
Лацио
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
4
Ренн
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
Группа F
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Арсенал
2
2
0
0
7:2
6
2
Стандард
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
3
Айнтрахт
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
4
Витория Гимараеш
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
Группа G
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Янг Бойз
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
2
Рейнджерс
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
3
Фейеноорд
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
4
Порту
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
Группа H
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Эспаньол
2
1
1
0
7:1
4
2
Лудогорец
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
3
Ференцварош
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
4
ЦСКА
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
Группа I
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Гент
2
1
1
0
5:4
4
2
Вольфсбург
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
3
Александрия
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
4
Сент-Этьен
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
Группа J
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Рома
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
2
Истанбул Башакшехир
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
3
Боруссия
2
1
0
1
2:5
3
4
Вольфсберг
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
Группа K
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Брага
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
2
Вулверхэмптон
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
3
Слован
2
1
0
1
5:4
3
4
Бешикташ
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
Группа L
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Манчестер Юнайтед
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
2
АЗ Алкмаар
2
1
1
0
6:0
4
3
Партизан
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
4
Астана
2
0
0
2
1:7
0
Группа A
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Севилья
2
2
0
0
8:2
6
2
Карабах
2
1
0
1
5:3
3
3
Дюделанж
2
1
0
1
4:6
3
4
АПОЭЛ
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
Группа B
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Копенгаген
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
2
Динамо
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
3
Мальме
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
4
Лугано
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
Группа C
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Базель
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
2
Хетафе
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
3
Краснодар
2
1
0
1
2:5
3
4
Трабзонспор
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
Группа D
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Спортинг
2
1
0
1
4:3
3
2
ПСВ
2
1
0
1
5:5
3
3
ЛАСК
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
4
Русенборг
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
Группа E
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Селтик
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
2
ЧФР Клуж
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
3
Ренн
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
4
Лацио
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
Группа F
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Арсенал
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
2
Айнтрахт
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
3
Витория Гимараеш
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
4
Стандард
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
Группа G
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Рейнджерс
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
2
Янг Бойз
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
3
Фейеноорд
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
4
Порту
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
Группа H
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Эспаньол
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
2
Ференцварош
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
3
Лудогорец
2
1
0
1
3:6
3
4
ЦСКА
2
0
1
1
1:5
1
Группа I
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Гент
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
2
Вольфсбург
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
3
Сент-Этьен
2
0
1
1
4:5
1
4
Александрия
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
Группа J
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Истанбул Башакшехир
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
2
Вольфсберг
2
1
0
1
4:1
3
3
Боруссия
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
4
Рома
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
Группа K
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Брага
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
2
Вулверхэмптон
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
3
Слован
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
4
Бешикташ
2
0
0
2
3:7
0
Группа L
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Манчестер Юнайтед
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
2
АЗ Алкмаар
2
1
1
0
7:2
4
3
Партизан
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
4
Астана
2
0
0
2
0:7
0
Результаты
Группа A
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
АПОЭЛ
2 : 1
Карабах
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
АПОЭЛ
2
Карабах
1
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Дюделанж
2 : 5
Севилья
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Дюделанж
2
Севилья
5
Группа B
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Копенгаген
1 : 1
Динамо
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Копенгаген
1
Динамо
1
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Лугано
0 : 0
Мальме
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Лугано
0
Мальме
0
Группа C
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Базель
2 : 1
Хетафе
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Базель
2
Хетафе
1
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Краснодар
3 : 1
Трабзонспор
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Краснодар
3
Трабзонспор
1
Группа D
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
ЛАСК
4 : 1
ПСВ
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
ЛАСК
4
ПСВ
1
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Русенборг
0 : 2
Спортинг
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Русенборг
0
Спортинг
2
Группа E
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Лацио
1 : 2
Селтик
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Лацио
1
Селтик
2
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
ЧФР Клуж
1 : 0
Ренн
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
ЧФР Клуж
1
Ренн
0
Группа F
6.11.2019 6 нояб. 2019 ср 18:50
Витория Гимараеш
1 : 1
Арсенал
6.11.2019 6 нояб. 2019 ср 18:50
Витория Гимараеш
1
Арсенал
1
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Стандард
2 : 1
Айнтрахт
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Стандард
2
Айнтрахт
1
Группа G
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Рейнджерс
2 : 0
Порту
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Рейнджерс
2
Порту
0
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Фейеноорд
1 : 1
Янг Бойз
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Фейеноорд
1
Янг Бойз
1
Группа H
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Ференцварош
0 : 0
ЦСКА
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Ференцварош
0
ЦСКА
0
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Эспаньол
6 : 0
Лудогорец
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Эспаньол
6
Лудогорец
0
Группа I
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Александрия
2 : 2
Сент-Этьен
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Александрия
2
Сент-Этьен
2
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Вольфсбург
1 : 3
Гент
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Вольфсбург
1
Гент
3
Группа J
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Боруссия
2 : 1
Рома
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Боруссия
2
Рома
1
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Вольфсберг
0 : 3
Истанбул Башакшехир
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Вольфсберг
0
Истанбул Башакшехир
3
Группа K
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Брага
3 : 1
Бешикташ
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Брага
3
Бешикташ
1
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Вулверхэмптон
1 : 0
Слован
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Вулверхэмптон
1
Слован
0
Группа L
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 18:50
Астана
0 : 5
АЗ Алкмаар
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 18:50
Астана
0
АЗ Алкмаар
5
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Манчестер Юнайтед
3 : 0
Партизан
7.11.2019 7 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Манчестер Юнайтед
3
Партизан
0
Календарь
Группа A
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Дюделанж
-:-
АПОЭЛ
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Дюделанж
-
АПОЭЛ
-
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Севилья
-:-
Карабах
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Севилья
-
Карабах
-
Группа B
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Лугано
-:-
Копенгаген
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Лугано
-
Копенгаген
-
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Мальме
-:-
Динамо
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Мальме
-
Динамо
-
Группа C
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 18:50
Краснодар
-:-
Базель
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 18:50
Краснодар
-
Базель
-
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 18:50
Трабзонспор
-:-
Хетафе
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 18:50
Трабзонспор
-
Хетафе
-
Группа D
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Русенборг
-:-
ЛАСК
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Русенборг
-
ЛАСК
-
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Спортинг
-:-
ПСВ
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Спортинг
-
ПСВ
-
Группа E
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Лацио
-:-
ЧФР Клуж
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Лацио
-
ЧФР Клуж
-
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Селтик
-:-
Ренн
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Селтик
-
Ренн
-
Группа F
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Витория Гимараеш
-:-
Стандард
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Витория Гимараеш
-
Стандард
-
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Арсенал
-:-
Айнтрахт
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 23:00
Арсенал
-
Айнтрахт
-
Группа G
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Фейеноорд
-:-
Рейнджерс
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Фейеноорд
-
Рейнджерс
-
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Янг Бойз
-:-
Порту
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Янг Бойз
-
Порту
-
Группа H
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Ференцварош
-:-
Эспаньол
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Ференцварош
-
Эспаньол
-
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
ЦСКА
-:-
Лудогорец
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
ЦСКА
-
Лудогорец
-
Группа I
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Александрия
-:-
Вольфсбург
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Александрия
-
Вольфсбург
-
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Сент-Этьен
-:-
Гент
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Сент-Этьен
-
Гент
-
Группа J
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Истанбул Башакшехир
-:-
Рома
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Истанбул Башакшехир
-
Рома
-
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Вольфсберг
-:-
Боруссия
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Вольфсберг
-
Боруссия
-
Группа K
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Бешикташ
-:-
Слован
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Бешикташ
-
Слован
-
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Брага
-:-
Вулверхэмптон
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
Брага
-
Вулверхэмптон
-
Группа L
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 18:50
Астана
-:-
Манчестер Юнайтед
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 18:50
Астана
-
Манчестер Юнайтед
-
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
АЗ Алкмаар
-:-
Партизан
28.11.2019 28 нояб. 2019 чт 20:55
АЗ Алкмаар
-
Партизан
-
Статистика
Игрок
Команда
Голы
Г
Пен
П
Игры
И
Г/И
1
Мунир Эль-Хаддади
М. Эль-Хаддади
Эль-Хаддади
Севилья
5
0
4
1.25
2
Андраж Шпорар
А. Шпорар
Шпорар
Слован
4
0
4
1
3
Данель Синани
Д. Синани
Синани
Дюделанж
4
0
4
1
4
Дониелл Мален
Д. Мален
Мален
ПСВ
3
0
2
1.5
5
Габриэль Мартинелли
Г. Мартинелли
Мартинелли
Арсенал
3
0
4
0.75
6
Анхель Луис Родригес Диас
А. Родригес Диас
Родригес Диас
Хетафе
3
0
4
0.75
7
Роман Яремчук
Р. Яремчук
Яремчук
Гент
3
0
4
0.75
8
Альфредо Морелос
А. Морелос
Морелос
Рейнджерс
3
0
4
0.75
9
Клаудиу Кешеру
К. Кешеру
Кешеру
Лудогорец
3
1
3
1
10
Бруну Фернандеш
Б. Фернандеш
Фернандеш
Спортинг
3
1
4
0.75
Игрок
Команда
Голевой пас
П
Игры
И
1
Вадис Оджиджа-Офое
В. Оджиджа-Офое
Оджиджа-Офое
Гент
3
4
2
Максимилиан Арнольд
М. Арнольд
Арнольд
Вольфсбург
3
4
3
Дани Кинтана
Д. Кинтана
Кинтана
Карабах
3
4
4
Мохаммед Ихаттарен
М. Ихаттарен
Ихаттарен
ПСВ
3
4
5
Букайо Сака
Б. Сака
Сака
Арсенал
2
3
6
Киран Тирни
К. Тирни
Тирни
Арсенал
2
3
7
Эстебан Гранеро
Э. Гранеро
Гранеро
Эспаньол
2
4
8
Вандерсон Кристальдо Фариас
В. Кристальдо Фариас
Кристальдо Фариас
Лудогорец
2
4
9
Борна Баришич
Б. Баришич
Баришич
Рейнджерс
2
4
10
Николо Дзаньоло
Н. Дзаньоло
Дзаньоло
Рома
2
4
Игрок
Команда
Г+П
Игры
И
1
Мунир Эль-Хаддади
М. Эль-Хаддади
Эль-Хаддади
Севилья
5+1
4
2
Дани Кинтана
Д. Кинтана
Кинтана
Карабах
2+3
4
3
Габриэль Мартинелли
Г. Мартинелли
Мартинелли
Арсенал
3+1
4
4
Николо Дзаньоло
Н. Дзаньоло
Дзаньоло
Рома
2+2
4
5
Максимилиан Арнольд
М. Арнольд
Арнольд
Вольфсбург
1+3
4
6
Николя Пепе
Н. Пепе
Пепе
Арсенал
2+2
4
7
Альфредо Морелос
А. Морелос
Морелос
Рейнджерс
3+1
4
8
Андраж Шпорар
А. Шпорар
Шпорар
Слован
4+0
4
9
Матиас Варгас
М. Варгас
Варгас
Эспаньол
2+2
4
10
Бруну Фернандеш
Б. Фернандеш
Фернандеш
Спортинг
3+1
4
Игрок
Команда
Карточки
К
Игры
И
1
Данило Катальди
Д. Катальди
Катальди
Лацио
3
3
2
Лерой Фер
Л. Фер
Фер
Фейеноорд
3
3
3
Валентин Штокер
В. Штокер
Штокер
Базель
3
3
4
Бруно Виана
Б. Виана
Виана
Брага
3
4
5
Анхель Луис Родригес Диас
А. Родригес Диас
Родригес Диас
Хетафе
3
4
6
Кристоф Крамер
К. Крамер
Крамер
Боруссия
3
4
7
Таулант Джака
Т. Джака
Джака
Базель
3
4
8
Энцо Кривелли
Э. Кривелли
Кривелли
Истанбул Башакшехир
3
4
9
Габриэль Силва
Г. Силва
Силва
Сент-Этьен
2
2
10
Ласло Бенеш
Л. Бенеш
Бенеш
Боруссия
2
3
Игрок
Команда
Удал
К
Игры
И
1
Эдуар Менди
Э. Менди
Менди
Ренн
1
3
2
Йонас Свенссон
Й. Свенссон
Свенссон
АЗ Алкмаар
1
3
3
Рафаэль Форстер
Р. Форстер
Форстер
Лудогорец
1
4
4
Джермейн Ленс
Д. Ленс
Ленс
Бешикташ
1
4