РПЛ
Россия
Таблица
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Зенит
16
11
3
2
31:8
36
2
Локомотив
16
9
4
3
24:16
31
3
Ростов
16
9
3
4
29:25
30
4
ЦСКА
16
9
3
4
24:16
30
5
Краснодар
16
8
6
2
30:18
30
6
Спартак
16
6
3
7
18:16
21
7
Арсенал
16
5
4
7
17:21
19
8
Оренбург
16
5
4
7
20:22
19
9
Урал
16
5
4
7
21:29
19
10
Уфа
16
4
6
6
13:16
18
11
Динамо
16
4
6
6
12:16
18
12
Крылья Советов
16
5
3
8
18:20
18
13
Рубин
16
4
5
7
8:17
17
14
Тамбов
16
5
2
9
18:23
17
15
Ахмат
16
3
6
7
10:21
15
16
Сочи
16
3
4
9
14:23
13
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Ростов
8
6
1
1
15:7
19
2
Краснодар
8
5
3
0
16:7
18
3
Зенит
7
4
3
0
18:5
15
4
Уфа
9
4
2
3
11:9
14
5
Локомотив
8
4
2
2
12:9
14
6
ЦСКА
7
4
1
2
10:7
13
7
Спартак
9
3
2
4
7:7
11
8
Рубин
8
3
2
3
4:6
11
9
Урал
9
3
1
5
16:20
10
10
Ахмат
8
2
4
2
7:9
10
11
Арсенал
8
2
3
3
9:10
9
12
Оренбург
8
2
3
3
9:10
9
13
Тамбов
8
3
0
5
8:10
9
14
Крылья Советов
8
2
2
4
8:9
8
15
Динамо
8
1
3
4
7:10
6
16
Сочи
7
1
1
5
5:10
4
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Зенит
9
7
0
2
13:3
21
2
ЦСКА
9
5
2
2
14:9
17
3
Локомотив
8
5
2
1
12:7
17
4
Краснодар
8
3
3
2
14:11
12
5
Динамо
8
3
3
2
5:6
12
6
Ростов
8
3
2
3
14:18
11
7
Арсенал
8
3
1
4
8:11
10
8
Оренбург
8
3
1
4
11:12
10
9
Спартак
7
3
1
3
11:9
10
10
Крылья Советов
8
3
1
4
10:11
10
11
Сочи
9
2
3
4
9:13
9
12
Урал
7
2
3
2
5:9
9
13
Тамбов
8
2
2
4
10:13
8
14
Рубин
8
1
3
4
4:11
6
15
Ахмат
8
1
2
5
3:12
5
16
Уфа
7
0
4
3
2:7
4
Результаты
8.11.2019 8 нояб. 2019 пт 19:30
Ахмат
0 : 0
Урал
8.11.2019 8 нояб. 2019 пт 19:30
Ахмат
0
Урал
0
9.11.2019 9 нояб. 2019 сб 14:00
Рубин
0 : 1
Динамо
9.11.2019 9 нояб. 2019 сб 14:00
Рубин
0
Динамо
1
9.11.2019 9 нояб. 2019 сб 16:30
Ростов
1 : 2
Тамбов
9.11.2019 9 нояб. 2019 сб 16:30
Ростов
1
Тамбов
2
9.11.2019 9 нояб. 2019 сб 19:00
Спартак
2 : 0
Крылья Советов
9.11.2019 9 нояб. 2019 сб 19:00
Спартак
2
Крылья Советов
0
10.11.2019 10 нояб. 2019 вс 11:30
Оренбург
0 : 0
Уфа
10.11.2019 10 нояб. 2019 вс 11:30
Оренбург
0
Уфа
0
10.11.2019 10 нояб. 2019 вс 14:00
Арсенал
0 : 1
Зенит
10.11.2019 10 нояб. 2019 вс 14:00
Арсенал
0
Зенит
1
10.11.2019 10 нояб. 2019 вс 16:30
Сочи
2 : 3
ЦСКА
10.11.2019 10 нояб. 2019 вс 16:30
Сочи
2
ЦСКА
3
10.11.2019 10 нояб. 2019 вс 19:00
Локомотив
1 : 1
Краснодар
10.11.2019 10 нояб. 2019 вс 19:00
Локомотив
1
Краснодар
1
Календарь
22.11.2019 22 нояб. 2019 пт 19:30
Тамбов
-:-
Локомотив
22.11.2019 22 нояб. 2019 пт 19:30
Тамбов
-
Локомотив
-
23.11.2019 23 нояб. 2019 сб 11:30
Оренбург
-:-
Ахмат
23.11.2019 23 нояб. 2019 сб 11:30
Оренбург
-
Ахмат
-
23.11.2019 23 нояб. 2019 сб 14:00
Рубин
-:-
Зенит
23.11.2019 23 нояб. 2019 сб 14:00
Рубин
-
Зенит
-
23.11.2019 23 нояб. 2019 сб 16:30
Динамо
-:-
Ростов
23.11.2019 23 нояб. 2019 сб 16:30
Динамо
-
Ростов
-
24.11.2019 24 нояб. 2019 вс 11:30
Уфа
-:-
Сочи
24.11.2019 24 нояб. 2019 вс 11:30
Уфа
-
Сочи
-
24.11.2019 24 нояб. 2019 вс 14:00
Урал
-:-
Спартак
24.11.2019 24 нояб. 2019 вс 14:00
Урал
-
Спартак
-
24.11.2019 24 нояб. 2019 вс 16:30
Арсенал
-:-
Краснодар
24.11.2019 24 нояб. 2019 вс 16:30
Арсенал
-
Краснодар
-
24.11.2019 24 нояб. 2019 вс 19:00
ЦСКА
-:-
Крылья Советов
24.11.2019 24 нояб. 2019 вс 19:00
ЦСКА
-
Крылья Советов
-
Статистика
Игрок
Команда
Голы
Г
Пен
П
Игры
И
Г/И
1
Эльдор Шомуродов
Э. Шомуродов
Шомуродов
Ростов
10
0
16
0.63
2
Александр Соболев
А. Соболев
Соболев
Крылья Советов
10
2
16
0.63
3
Артем Дзюба
А. Дзюба
Дзюба
Зенит
9
3
16
0.56
4
Гжегож Крыховяк
Г. Крыховяк
Крыховяк
Локомотив
6
0
14
0.43
5
Джордже Деспотович
Д. Деспотович
Деспотович
Оренбург
6
1
15
0.4
6
Никола Влашич
Н. Влашич
Влашич
ЦСКА
6
2
16
0.38
7
Сердар Азмун
С. Азмун
Азмун
Зенит
5
1
15
0.33
8
Федор Чалов
Ф. Чалов
Чалов
ЦСКА
5
1
16
0.31
9
Иван Игнатьев
И. Игнатьев
Игнатьев
Краснодар
4
0
12
0.33
10
Джордан Ларссон
Д. Ларссон
Ларссон
Спартак
4
0
12
0.33
Игрок
Команда
Голевой пас
П
Игры
И
1
Артем Дзюба
А. Дзюба
Дзюба
Зенит
9
16
2
Зелимхан Бакаев
З. Бакаев
Бакаев
Спартак
7
14
3
Сердар Азмун
С. Азмун
Азмун
Зенит
6
15
4
Алексей Ионов
А. Ионов
Ионов
Ростов
6
16
5
Николай Димитров
Н. Димитров
Димитров
Урал
5
14
6
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов
М. Сулейманов
Сулейманов
Краснодар
5
15
7
Сергей Ткачев
С. Ткачев
Ткачев
Арсенал
5
16
8
Арисленес Да Силва
А. Да Силва
Да Силва
Краснодар
4
13
9
Иван Обляков
И. Обляков
Обляков
ЦСКА
4
15
10
Никола Влашич
Н. Влашич
Влашич
ЦСКА
4
16
Игрок
Команда
Г+П
Игры
И
1
Артем Дзюба
А. Дзюба
Дзюба
Зенит
9+9
16
2
Александр Соболев
А. Соболев
Соболев
Крылья Советов
10+3
16
3
Эльдор Шомуродов
Э. Шомуродов
Шомуродов
Ростов
10+3
16
4
Сердар Азмун
С. Азмун
Азмун
Зенит
5+6
15
5
Зелимхан Бакаев
З. Бакаев
Бакаев
Спартак
3+7
14
6
Никола Влашич
Н. Влашич
Влашич
ЦСКА
6+4
16
7
Алексей Ионов
А. Ионов
Ионов
Ростов
4+6
16
8
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов
М. Сулейманов
Сулейманов
Краснодар
4+5
15
9
Федор Чалов
Ф. Чалов
Чалов
ЦСКА
5+3
16
10
Арисленес Да Силва
А. Да Силва
Да Силва
Краснодар
3+4
13
Игрок
Команда
Карточки
К
Игры
И
1
Шарль Каборе
Ш. Каборе
Каборе
Динамо
8
13
2
Валерий Чуперка
В. Чуперка
Чуперка
Тамбов
7
12
3
Александр Ломовицкий
А. Ломовицкий
Ломовицкий
Арсенал
7
13
4
Тимур Аюпов
Т. Аюпов
Аюпов
Оренбург
7
15
5
Филип Уремович
Ф. Уремович
Уремович
Рубин
7
15
6
Гурам Тетрашвили
Г. Тетрашвили
Тетрашвили
Тамбов
6
14
7
Иван Обляков
И. Обляков
Обляков
ЦСКА
6
15
8
Вильмар Барриос
В. Барриос
Барриос
Зенит
6
15
9
Вараздат Ароян
В. Ароян
Ароян
Урал
6
15
10
Роман Емельянов
Р. Емельянов
Емельянов
Урал
5
9
Игрок
Команда
Удал
К
Игры
И
1
Роман Емельянов
Р. Емельянов
Емельянов
Урал
1
9
2
Аблае Мбенг
А. Мбенг
Мбенг
Ахмат
1
12
3
Валерий Чуперка
В. Чуперка
Чуперка
Тамбов
1
12
4
Ризван Уциев
Р. Уциев
Уциев
Ахмат
1
13
5
Антон Швец
А. Швец
Швец
Ахмат
1
13
6
Шарль Каборе
Ш. Каборе
Каборе
Динамо
1
13
7
Эсекьель Понсе
Э. Понсе
Понсе
Спартак
1
13
8
Александр Анюков
А. Анюков
Анюков
Крылья Советов
1
13
9
Эльмир Набиуллин
Э. Набиуллин
Набиуллин
Сочи
1
14
10
Тонни Вилена
Т. Вилена
Вилена
Краснодар
1
14
Материалы