РПЛ
Россия
Календарь игр
20:00 16.09.2019 16 сент. 2019 пн
Динамо
-:-
Уфа
20:00 16.09.2019 16 сент. 2019 пн
Динамо
-
Уфа
-
20:00 13.09.2019 13 сент. 2019 пт
Зенит
3 : 1
Арсенал
20:00 13.09.2019 13 сент. 2019 пт
Зенит
3
Арсенал
1
19:00 15.09.2019 15 сент. 2019 вс
Краснодар
4 : 2
Крылья Советов
19:00 15.09.2019 15 сент. 2019 вс
Краснодар
4
Крылья Советов
2
14:00 15.09.2019 15 сент. 2019 вс
Оренбург
2 : 1
Рубин
14:00 15.09.2019 15 сент. 2019 вс
Оренбург
2
Рубин
1
20:30 16.09.2019 16 сент. 2019 пн
Ростов
-:-
Ахмат
20:30 16.09.2019 16 сент. 2019 пн
Ростов
-
Ахмат
-
19:00 14.09.2019 14 сент. 2019 сб
Сочи
0 : 1
Локомотив
19:00 14.09.2019 14 сент. 2019 сб
Сочи
0
Локомотив
1
16:30 14.09.2019 14 сент. 2019 сб
Спартак
1 : 2
Урал
16:30 14.09.2019 14 сент. 2019 сб
Спартак
1
Урал
2
16:30 15.09.2019 15 сент. 2019 вс
Тамбов
0 : 2
ЦСКА
16:30 15.09.2019 15 сент. 2019 вс
Тамбов
0
ЦСКА
2
Турнирная таблица
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Краснодар
9
6
2
1
19:9
20
2
Зенит
9
6
2
1
13:4
20
3
ЦСКА
9
6
1
2
12:6
19
4
Локомотив
9
5
2
2
14:8
17
5
Ростов
8
5
2
1
14:11
17
6
Спартак
9
4
2
3
11:10
14
7
Арсенал
9
4
1
4
12:13
13
8
Урал
9
4
1
4
16:19
13
9
Уфа
8
3
1
4
10:10
10
10
Рубин
9
3
1
5
6:10
10
11
Динамо
8
2
3
3
6:6
9
12
Оренбург
9
2
2
5
11:15
8
13
Ахмат
8
2
2
4
5:12
8
14
Крылья Советов
9
2
1
6
12:15
7
15
Сочи
9
1
3
5
5:11
6
16
Тамбов
9
1
2
6
7:14
5
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Краснодар
4
3
1
0
9:3
10
2
ЦСКА
4
3
1
0
6:1
10
3
Ростов
4
3
1
0
7:4
10
4
Урал
6
3
1
2
14:12
10
5
Уфа
5
3
0
2
8:6
9
6
Зенит
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
7
Локомотив
4
2
1
1
8:4
7
8
Арсенал
5
2
1
2
7:7
7
9
Ахмат
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
10
Спартак
5
2
1
2
4:4
7
11
Рубин
4
2
0
2
2:4
6
12
Оренбург
4
1
2
1
5:6
5
13
Крылья Советов
5
1
1
3
6:7
4
14
Динамо
4
1
0
3
3:5
3
15
Тамбов
5
1
0
4
2:7
3
16
Сочи
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Зенит
5
4
0
1
7:1
12
2
Краснодар
5
3
1
1
10:6
10
3
Локомотив
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
4
ЦСКА
5
3
0
2
6:5
9
5
Спартак
4
2
1
1
7:6
7
6
Ростов
4
2
1
1
7:7
7
7
Арсенал
4
2
0
2
5:6
6
8
Динамо
4
1
3
0
3:1
6
9
Сочи
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
10
Рубин
5
1
1
3
4:6
4
11
Крылья Советов
4
1
0
3
6:8
3
12
Оренбург
5
1
0
4
6:9
3
13
Урал
3
1
0
2
2:7
3
14
Тамбов
4
0
2
2
5:7
2
15
Уфа
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
16
Ахмат
4
0
1
3
0:7
1
Статистика бомбардиров
Игрок
Команда
Игры
И
Голы
Г
Пен
П
Г/И
1
Эльдор Шомуродов
Э. Шомуродов
Шомуродов
Ростов
8
7
0
0.88
2
Александр Соболев
А. Соболев
Соболев
Крылья Советов
9
6
1
0.67
3
Самуэль Жиго
С. Жиго
Жиго
Спартак
9
4
0
0.44
4
Гжегож Крыховяк
Г. Крыховяк
Крыховяк
Локомотив
9
4
0
0.44
5
Артем Дзюба
А. Дзюба
Дзюба
Зенит
9
4
1
0.44
6
Отман Эль Кабир
О. Эль Кабир
Эль Кабир
Урал
6
3
0
0.5
7
Седрик Гогуа
С. Гогуа
Гогуа
ЦСКА
8
3
0
0.38
8
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов
М. Сулейманов
Сулейманов
Краснодар
8
3
0
0.38
9
Вамберто Кампос
В. Кампос
Кампос
Краснодар
8
3
0
0.38
10
Андрей Панюков
А. Панюков
Панюков
Урал
9
3
0
0.33
Игрок
Команда
Игры
И
Голевой пас
П
1
Эльдор Шомуродов
Э. Шомуродов
Шомуродов
Ростов
8
1
2
Александр Соболев
А. Соболев
Соболев
Крылья Советов
9
2
3
Артем Дзюба
А. Дзюба
Дзюба
Зенит
9
3
4
Отман Эль Кабир
О. Эль Кабир
Эль Кабир
Урал
6
1
5
Вамберто Кампос
В. Кампос
Кампос
Краснодар
8
1
6
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов
М. Сулейманов
Сулейманов
Краснодар
8
1
7
Евгений Луценко
Е. Луценко
Луценко
Арсенал
9
1
8
Юрий Бавин
Ю. Бавин
Бавин
Урал
9
1
9
Владимир Ильин
В. Ильин
Ильин
Урал
9
1
10
Арисленес Да Силва
А. Да Силва
Да Силва
Краснодар
6
2
Игрок
Команда
Игры
И
Г/П
1
Эльдор Шомуродов
Э. Шомуродов
Шомуродов
Ростов
8
7/1
2
Александр Соболев
А. Соболев
Соболев
Крылья Советов
9
6/2
3
Самуэль Жиго
С. Жиго
Жиго
Спартак
9
4/0
4
Гжегож Крыховяк
Г. Крыховяк
Крыховяк
Локомотив
9
4/0
5
Артем Дзюба
А. Дзюба
Дзюба
Зенит
9
4/3
6
Отман Эль Кабир
О. Эль Кабир
Эль Кабир
Урал
6
3/1
7
Седрик Гогуа
С. Гогуа
Гогуа
ЦСКА
8
3/0
8
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов
М. Сулейманов
Сулейманов
Краснодар
8
3/1
9
Вамберто Кампос
В. Кампос
Кампос
Краснодар
8
3/1
10
Андрей Панюков
А. Панюков
Панюков
Урал
9
3/0
Игрок
Команда
Игры
И
Карточки
К
1
Эльдор Шомуродов
Э. Шомуродов
Шомуродов
Ростов
8
2
2
Александр Соболев
А. Соболев
Соболев
Крылья Советов
9
2
3
Гжегож Крыховяк
Г. Крыховяк
Крыховяк
Локомотив
9
3
4
Самуэль Жиго
С. Жиго
Жиго
Спартак
9
2
5
Артем Дзюба
А. Дзюба
Дзюба
Зенит
9
1
6
Отман Эль Кабир
О. Эль Кабир
Эль Кабир
Урал
6
1
7
Седрик Гогуа
С. Гогуа
Гогуа
ЦСКА
8
3
8
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов
М. Сулейманов
Сулейманов
Краснодар
8
1
9
Вамберто Кампос
В. Кампос
Кампос
Краснодар
8
1
10
Юрий Бавин
Ю. Бавин
Бавин
Урал
9
1
Игрок
Команда
Игры
И
Удал
К
1
Эсекьель Понсе
Э. Понсе
Понсе
Спартак
6
1
2
Ризван Уциев
Р. Уциев
Уциев
Ахмат
7
1
3
Валерий Чуперка
В. Чуперка
Чуперка
Тамбов
8
1
Материалы по теме