Лига Европы
Результаты,
4 раунд
17.08.2016 17 авг. 2016 ср 19:00
Бейтар
17.08.2016 17 авг. 2016 ср 19:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 17:00
Астана
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 17:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 19:00
Динамо
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 19:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 19:15
Сендерийск
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 19:15
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 19:30
Краснодар
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 19:30
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
Габала
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
Аустрия
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
Маккаби
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
Гетеборг
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
АЕК
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
Славия
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
Локомотива
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
Панатинаикос
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
Войводина
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
Фенербахче
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:15
Астра
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:15
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:30
Гент
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:30
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:45
Сассуоло
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 21:45
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 22:00
Арука
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 22:00
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 22:05
Тренчин
18.08.2016 18 авг. 2016 чт 22:05
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 19:30
Карабах
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 19:30
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
Русенборг
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
Брондбю
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
Слован
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
Цюрих
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 20:00
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 20:30
Партизани
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 20:30
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
БАТЭ
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
ПАОК
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
Шкендия
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
Генк
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
Спарта
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
АЗ Алкмаар
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
Андерлехт
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:00
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:15
Марибор
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:15
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:30
Црвена Звезда
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:30
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:30
Хайдук
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:30
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:45
Сент-Этьен
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:45
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:45
Вест Хэм
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:45
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:45
Олимпиакос
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 21:45
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 22:05
Рапид
25.08.2016 25 авг. 2016 чт 22:05