Moй гол
Спорт
Культура
Жизнь
Moй гол
Спорт
Культура
Жизнь
Футбол
Сборные
Клубы
Матчи
Календарь
Результаты
Материалы
Новости
Футболисты
Турниры
Таблица
Лига чемпионов
Славия Мозырь
Феликс Магат
Нолберто Солано
Юрий Жевнов
Динамо Минск
Нафтан
Слуцк
Джейкоб Лекхето
Рауль
Александер Чеферин
Марио Гетце
РПЛ
Лига чемпионов
Лига Европы
Лига конференций
АПЛ
Серия А
Примера
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Первая лига
Кубок PARI Премьер
MMA
Материалы
Новости
Бокс
Материалы
Новости
Хоккей
Материалы
Новости
Фигурное катание
Материалы
Новости
Баскетбол
Материалы
Новости
Формула 1
Материалы
Новости
Легкая атлетика
Материалы
Новости
Биатлон
Материалы
Новости
Водные виды
Материалы
Новости
Киберспорт
Материалы
Новости
Волейбол
Материалы
Новости
Теннис
Материалы
Новости
Олимпиада
Материалы
Новости
Виды спорта
Расписание
Медали
Футбол
MMA
Бокс
Хоккей
Фигурное катание
Баскетбол
Формула 1
Легкая атлетика
Биатлон
Водные виды
Киберспорт
Волейбол
Теннис
Олимпиада
Лента
Результаты
Материалы
Новости
Главная
Футбол
Турниры
Кубок Германии
Поделиться:
Кубок Германии
Место проведения
Германия
Поделиться:
Лента
Результаты
Материалы
Новости
Тур
1/2 финала
1/4 финала
1/8 финала
1/16 финала
1/32 финала
Финал
Турнир:
германия. кубок
Сезон:
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Результаты,
1/32 финала
11.09.2020
11 сент. 2020
пт
21:45
Айнтрахт
5 : 4
Герта
11.09.2020
11 сент. 2020
пт
21:45
Айнтрахт
5
Герта
4
11.09.2020
11 сент. 2020
пт
21:45
Хавелсе
1 : 5
Майнц
11.09.2020
11 сент. 2020
пт
21:45
Хавелсе
1
Майнц
5
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Нюрнберг
0 : 3
РБ Лейпциг
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Нюрнберг
0
РБ Лейпциг
3
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Фюрстенвальде
1 : 4
Вольфсбург
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Фюрстенвальде
1
Вольфсбург
4
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Тодесфельде
0 : 1
Оснабрюк
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Тодесфельде
0
Оснабрюк
1
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Энгерс
0 : 3
Бохум
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Энгерс
0
Бохум
3
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Обернеуланд
0 : 8
Боруссия
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Обернеуланд
0
Боруссия
8
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Альтлинике
0 : 6
Кельн
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Альтлинике
0
Кельн
6
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Айнтрахт
0 : 7
Аугсбург
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Айнтрахт
0
Аугсбург
7
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Майнерцхаген
1 : 6
Гройтер Фюрт
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Майнерцхаген
1
Гройтер Фюрт
6
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Мюнхен 1860
1 : 2
Айнтрахт
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
16:30
Мюнхен 1860
1
Айнтрахт
2
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
19:30
Ингольштадт
0 : 1
Фортуна
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
19:30
Ингольштадт
0
Фортуна
1
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
19:30
Карлсруэ
0 : 1
Унион
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
19:30
Карлсруэ
0
Унион
1
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
19:30
Ульм 1846
2 : 0
Эрцгебирге
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
19:30
Ульм 1846
2
Эрцгебирге
0
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
21:45
Карл Цейсс
0 : 2
Вердер
12.09.2020
12 сент. 2020
сб
21:45
Карл Цейсс
0
Вердер
2
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Кемницер
1 : 1
Хоффенхайм
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Кемницер
1
Хоффенхайм
1
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Рилазинген-Арлен
1 : 7
Хольштайн
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Рилазинген-Арлен
1
Хольштайн
7
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Айнтрахт
0 : 7
Байер
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Айнтрахт
0
Байер
7
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Кайзерслаутерн
1 : 1
Регенсбург
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Кайзерслаутерн
1
Регенсбург
1
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Штайнбах
1 : 2
Зандхаузен
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Штайнбах
1
Зандхаузен
2
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Ганза
0 : 1
Штутгарт
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Ганза
0
Штутгарт
1
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Эльверсберг
4 : 2
Санкт-Паули
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Эльверсберг
4
Санкт-Паули
2
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Виденбрюк
0 : 5
Падерборн
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
16:30
Виденбрюк
0
Падерборн
5
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
19:30
Вехен
1 : 0
Хайденхайм
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
19:30
Вехен
1
Хайденхайм
0
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
19:30
Магдебург
2 : 3
Дармштадт
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
19:30
Магдебург
2
Дармштадт
3
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
19:30
Мангейм
1 : 2
Фрайбург
13.09.2020
13 сент. 2020
вс
19:30
Мангейм
1
Фрайбург
2
14.09.2020
14 сент. 2020
пн
19:30
Динамо
4 : 1
Гамбург
14.09.2020
14 сент. 2020
пн
19:30
Динамо
4
Гамбург
1
14.09.2020
14 сент. 2020
пн
19:30
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
2 : 3
Ганновер-96
14.09.2020
14 сент. 2020
пн
19:30
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
2
Ганновер-96
3
14.09.2020
14 сент. 2020
пн
19:30
Рот-Вайсс
1 : 0
Арминия
14.09.2020
14 сент. 2020
пн
19:30
Рот-Вайсс
1
Арминия
0
14.09.2020
14 сент. 2020
пн
21:45
Дуйсбург
0 : 5
Боруссия
14.09.2020
14 сент. 2020
пн
21:45
Дуйсбург
0
Боруссия
5
15.10.2020
15 окт. 2020
чт
21:45
Дюрен
0 : 3
Бавария
15.10.2020
15 окт. 2020
чт
21:45
Дюрен
0
Бавария
3
03.11.2020
03 нояб. 2020
вт
18:30
Швайнфурт 05
1 : 4
Шальке-04
03.11.2020
03 нояб. 2020
вт
18:30
Швайнфурт 05
1
Шальке-04
4