Отборочные матчи Евро-2020
Таблица
Группа A
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Англия
8
7
0
1
37:6
21
2
Чехия
8
5
0
3
13:11
15
3
Косово
8
3
2
3
13:16
11
4
Болгария
8
1
3
4
6:17
6
5
Черногория
8
0
3
5
3:22
3
Группа B
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Украина
8
6
2
0
17:4
20
2
Португалия
8
5
2
1
22:6
17
3
Сербия
8
4
2
2
17:17
14
4
Люксембург
8
1
1
6
7:16
4
5
Литва
8
0
1
7
5:25
1
Группа C
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Германия
8
7
0
1
30:7
21
2
Голландия
8
6
1
1
24:7
19
3
Северная Ирландия
8
4
1
3
9:13
13
4
Белоруссия
8
1
1
6
4:16
4
5
Эстония
8
0
1
7
2:26
1
Группа D
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Швейцария
8
5
2
1
19:6
17
2
Дания
8
4
4
0
23:6
16
3
Ирландия
8
3
4
1
7:5
13
4
Грузия
8
2
2
4
7:11
8
5
Гибралтар
8
0
0
8
3:31
0
Группа E
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Хорватия
8
5
2
1
17:7
17
2
Уэльс
8
4
2
2
10:6
14
3
Словакия
8
4
1
3
13:11
13
4
Венгрия
8
4
0
4
8:11
12
5
Азербайджан
8
0
1
7
5:18
1
Группа F
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Испания
10
8
2
0
31:5
26
2
Швеция
10
6
3
1
23:9
21
3
Норвегия
10
4
5
1
19:11
17
4
Румыния
10
4
2
4
17:15
14
5
Фарерские острова
10
1
0
9
4:30
3
6
Мальта
10
1
0
9
3:27
3
Группа G
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Польша
10
8
1
1
18:5
25
2
Австрия
10
6
1
3
19:9
19
3
Северная Македония
10
4
2
4
12:13
14
4
Словения
10
4
2
4
16:11
14
5
Израиль
10
3
2
5
16:18
11
6
Латвия
10
1
0
9
3:28
3
Группа H
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Франция
10
8
1
1
25:6
25
2
Турция
10
7
2
1
18:3
23
3
Исландия
10
6
1
3
14:11
19
4
Албания
10
4
1
5
16:14
13
5
Андорра
10
1
1
8
3:20
4
6
Молдавия
10
1
0
9
4:26
3
Группа I
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Бельгия
10
10
0
0
40:3
30
2
Россия
10
8
0
2
33:8
24
3
Шотландия
10
5
0
5
16:19
15
4
Кипр
10
3
1
6
15:20
10
5
Казахстан
10
3
1
6
13:17
10
6
Сан-Марино
10
0
0
10
1:51
0
Группа J
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Италия
10
10
0
0
37:4
30
2
Финляндия
10
6
0
4
16:10
18
3
Греция
10
4
2
4
12:14
14
4
Босния и Герцеговина
10
4
1
5
20:17
13
5
Армения
10
3
1
6
14:25
10
6
Лихтенштейн
10
0
2
8
2:31
2
Группа A
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Англия
4
4
0
0
21:3
12
2
Чехия
4
4
0
0
9:3
12
3
Косово
4
2
1
1
5:6
7
4
Болгария
4
1
1
2
4:10
4
5
Черногория
4
0
2
2
2:9
2
Группа B
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Украина
4
4
0
0
10:1
12
2
Португалия
4
2
2
0
10:1
8
3
Сербия
4
2
1
1
11:9
7
4
Люксембург
4
1
0
3
4:8
3
5
Литва
4
0
1
3
3:11
1
Группа C
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Германия
4
3
0
1
20:5
9
2
Голландия
4
3
0
1
14:4
9
3
Северная Ирландия
4
2
1
1
4:3
7
4
Белоруссия
4
0
1
3
1:5
1
5
Эстония
4
0
0
4
2:11
0
Группа D
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Дания
4
3
1
0
13:2
10
2
Швейцария
4
3
1
0
10:3
10
3
Ирландия
4
2
2
0
5:2
8
4
Грузия
4
1
2
1
3:2
5
5
Гибралтар
4
0
0
4
3:16
0
Группа E
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Хорватия
4
4
0
0
10:3
12
2
Уэльс
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
3
Венгрия
4
3
0
1
5:3
9
4
Словакия
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
5
Азербайджан
4
0
1
3
3:11
1
Группа F
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Испания
5
5
0
0
21:1
15
2
Швеция
5
3
2
0
10:3
11
3
Норвегия
5
2
3
0
12:6
9
4
Румыния
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
5
Мальта
5
1
0
4
3:13
3
6
Фарерские острова
5
1
0
4
2:13
3
Группа G
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Польша
5
4
1
0
11:2
13
2
Австрия
5
4
0
1
12:3
12
3
Словения
5
3
1
1
7:4
10
4
Северная Македония
5
3
0
2
7:7
9
5
Израиль
5
2
2
1
10:7
8
6
Латвия
5
1
0
4
1:13
3
Группа H
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Турция
5
4
1
0
8:0
13
2
Франция
5
4
1
0
14:3
13
3
Исландия
5
4
0
1
8:2
12
4
Албания
5
2
1
2
8:8
7
5
Андорра
5
1
0
4
1:11
3
6
Молдавия
5
1
0
4
3:14
3
Группа I
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Бельгия
5
5
0
0
24:2
15
2
Россия
5
4
0
1
16:4
12
3
Шотландия
5
3
0
2
12:8
9
4
Казахстан
5
2
0
3
8:8
6
5
Кипр
5
1
1
3
7:10
4
6
Сан-Марино
5
0
0
5
1:18
0
Группа J
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Италия
5
5
0
0
21:2
15
2
Финляндия
5
4
0
1
10:2
12
3
Босния и Герцеговина
5
3
1
1
13:7
10
4
Греция
5
2
1
2
7:9
7
5
Армения
5
2
0
3
8:8
6
6
Лихтенштейн
5
0
1
4
1:13
1
Группа A
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Англия
4
3
0
1
16:3
9
2
Косово
4
1
1
2
8:10
4
3
Чехия
4
1
0
3
4:8
3
4
Болгария
4
0
2
2
2:7
2
5
Черногория
4
0
1
3
1:13
1
Группа B
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Португалия
4
3
0
1
12:5
9
2
Украина
4
2
2
0
7:3
8
3
Сербия
4
2
1
1
6:8
7
4
Люксембург
4
0
1
3
3:8
1
5
Литва
4
0
0
4
2:14
0
Группа C
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Германия
4
4
0
0
10:2
12
2
Голландия
4
3
1
0
10:3
10
3
Северная Ирландия
4
2
0
2
5:10
6
4
Белоруссия
4
1
0
3
3:11
3
5
Эстония
4
0
1
3
0:15
1
Группа D
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Швейцария
4
2
1
1
9:3
7
2
Дания
4
1
3
0
10:4
6
3
Ирландия
4
1
2
1
2:3
5
4
Грузия
4
1
0
3
4:9
3
5
Гибралтар
4
0
0
4
0:15
0
Группа E
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Словакия
4
2
0
2
8:6
6
2
Хорватия
4
1
2
1
7:4
5
3
Уэльс
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
4
Венгрия
4
1
0
3
3:8
3
5
Азербайджан
4
0
0
4
2:7
0
Группа F
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Испания
5
3
2
0
10:4
11
2
Швеция
5
3
1
1
13:6
10
3
Норвегия
5
2
2
1
7:5
8
4
Румыния
5
2
1
2
10:9
7
5
Фарерские острова
5
0
0
5
2:17
0
6
Мальта
5
0
0
5
0:14
0
Группа G
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Польша
5
4
0
1
7:3
12
2
Австрия
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
3
Северная Македония
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
4
Словения
5
1
1
3
9:7
4
5
Израиль
5
1
0
4
6:11
3
6
Латвия
5
0
0
5
2:15
0
Группа H
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Франция
5
4
0
1
11:3
12
2
Турция
5
3
1
1
10:3
10
3
Исландия
5
2
1
2
6:9
7
4
Албания
5
2
0
3
8:6
6
5
Андорра
5
0
1
4
2:9
1
6
Молдавия
5
0
0
5
1:12
0
Группа I
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Бельгия
5
5
0
0
16:1
15
2
Россия
5
4
0
1
17:4
12
3
Шотландия
5
2
0
3
4:11
6
4
Кипр
5
2
0
3
8:10
6
5
Казахстан
5
1
1
3
5:9
4
6
Сан-Марино
5
0
0
5
0:33
0
Группа J
И
В
Н
П
Мячи
Очки
1
Италия
5
5
0
0
16:2
15
2
Греция
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
3
Финляндия
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
4
Армения
5
1
1
3
6:17
4
5
Босния и Герцеговина
5
1
0
4
7:10
3
6
Лихтенштейн
5
0
1
4
1:18
1
Результаты
Группа A
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 20:00
Болгария
1 : 0
Чехия
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 20:00
Болгария
1
Чехия
0
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 20:00
Косово
0 : 4
Англия
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 20:00
Косово
0
Англия
4
Группа B
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 17:00
Люксембург
0 : 2
Португалия
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 17:00
Люксембург
0
Португалия
2
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 17:00
Сербия
2 : 2
Украина
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 17:00
Сербия
2
Украина
2
Группа C
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Германия
6 : 1
Северная Ирландия
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Германия
6
Северная Ирландия
1
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Голландия
5 : 0
Эстония
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Голландия
5
Эстония
0
Группа D
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Гибралтар
1 : 6
Швейцария
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Гибралтар
1
Швейцария
6
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Ирландия
1 : 1
Дания
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Ирландия
1
Дания
1
Группа E
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Словакия
2 : 0
Азербайджан
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Словакия
2
Азербайджан
0
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Уэльс
2 : 0
Венгрия
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Уэльс
2
Венгрия
0
Группа F
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Испания
5 : 0
Румыния
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Испания
5
Румыния
0
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Мальта
1 : 2
Норвегия
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Мальта
1
Норвегия
2
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Швеция
3 : 0
Фарерские острова
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Швеция
3
Фарерские острова
0
Группа G
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Латвия
1 : 0
Австрия
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Латвия
1
Австрия
0
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Северная Македония
1 : 0
Израиль
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Северная Македония
1
Израиль
0
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Польша
3 : 2
Словения
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Польша
3
Словения
2
Группа H
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 22:45
Албания
0 : 2
Франция
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 22:45
Албания
0
Франция
2
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 22:45
Андорра
0 : 2
Турция
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 22:45
Андорра
0
Турция
2
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 22:45
Молдавия
1 : 2
Исландия
17.11.2019 17 нояб. 2019 вс 22:45
Молдавия
1
Исландия
2
Группа I
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Бельгия
6 : 1
Кипр
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Бельгия
6
Кипр
1
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Сан-Марино
0 : 5
Россия
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Сан-Марино
0
Россия
5
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Шотландия
3 : 1
Казахстан
19.11.2019 19 нояб. 2019 вт 22:45
Шотландия
3
Казахстан
1
Группа J
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Греция
2 : 1
Финляндия
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Греция
2
Финляндия
1
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Италия
9 : 1
Армения
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Италия
9
Армения
1
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Лихтенштейн
0 : 3
Босния и Герцеговина
18.11.2019 18 нояб. 2019 пн 22:45
Лихтенштейн
0
Босния и Герцеговина
3
Статистика
Игрок
Команда
Голы
Г
Пен
П
Игры
И
Г/И
1
Гарри Кейн
Г. Кейн
Кейн
Англия
12
4
8
1.5
2
Эран Захави
Э. Захави
Захави
Израиль
11
0
9
1.22
3
Криштиану Роналду
К. Роналду
Роналду
Португалия
11
3
8
1.38
4
Александар Митрович
А. Митрович
Митрович
Сербия
10
0
8
1.25
5
Теему Пукки
Т. Пукки
Пукки
Финляндия
10
3
10
1
6
Артем Дзюба
А. Дзюба
Дзюба
Россия
9
1
10
0.9
7
Рахим Стерлинг
Р. Стерлинг
Стерлинг
Англия
8
0
7
1.14
8
Серж Гнабри
С. Гнабри
Гнабри
Германия
8
0
8
1
9
Джорджиньо Вейналдум
Д. Вейналдум
Вейналдум
Голландия
8
0
8
1
10
Ромелу Лукаку
Р. Лукаку
Лукаку
Бельгия
7
0
6
1.17
Игрок
Команда
Голевой пас
П
Игры
И
1
Рахим Стерлинг
Р. Стерлинг
Стерлинг
Англия
8
7
2
Мемфис Депай
М. Депай
Депай
Голландия
7
5
3
Кевин Де Брюйне
К. Де Брюйне
Де Брюйне
Бельгия
6
6
4
Эден Азар
Э. Азар
Азар
Бельгия
6
7
5
Антуан Гризманн
А. Гризманн
Гризманн
Франция
6
9
6
Душан Тадич
Д. Тадич
Тадич
Сербия
5
6
7
Гарри Кейн
Г. Кейн
Кейн
Англия
5
8
8
Бернарду Силва
Б. Силва
Силва
Португалия
5
8
9
Артем Дзюба
А. Дзюба
Дзюба
Россия
5
10
10
Александр Головин
А. Головин
Головин
Россия
4
8
Игрок
Команда
Г+П
Игры
И
1
Гарри Кейн
Г. Кейн
Кейн
Англия
12+5
8
2
Рахим Стерлинг
Р. Стерлинг
Стерлинг
Англия
8+8
7
3
Артем Дзюба
А. Дзюба
Дзюба
Россия
9+5
10
4
Мемфис Депай
М. Депай
Депай
Голландия
6+7
5
5
Эран Захави
Э. Захави
Захави
Израиль
11+1
9
6
Эден Азар
Э. Азар
Азар
Бельгия
5+6
7
7
Криштиану Роналду
К. Роналду
Роналду
Португалия
11+0
8
8
Теему Пукки
Т. Пукки
Пукки
Финляндия
10+1
10
9
Ромелу Лукаку
Р. Лукаку
Лукаку
Бельгия
7+3
6
10
Кевин Де Брюйне
К. Де Брюйне
Де Брюйне
Бельгия
4+6
6
Игрок
Команда
ЖК
К
Игры
И
1
Давиде Симончини
Д. Симончини
Симончини
Сан-Марино
5
8
2
Саулюс Миколюнас
С. Миколюнас
Миколюнас
Литва
4
6
3
Визар Муслиу
В. Муслиу
Муслиу
Северная Македония
4
7
4
Дмитрий Назаров
Д. Назаров
Назаров
Азербайджан
4
6
5
Дирк Карлсон
Д. Карлсон
Карлсон
Люксембург
4
7
6
Джаба Канкава
Д. Канкава
Канкава
Грузия
4
7
7
Скотт Мактоминей
С. Мактоминей
Мактоминей
Шотландия
4
7
8
Вараздат Ароян
В. Ароян
Ароян
Армения
4
8
9
Александар Митрович
А. Митрович
Митрович
Сербия
4
8
10
Бобан Николов
Б. Николов
Николов
Северная Македония
4
9
Игрок
Команда
Удал
К
Игры
И
1
Эмре Джан
Э. Джан
Джан
Германия
1
3
2
Модестас Воробьёвас
М. Воробьёвас
Воробьёвас
Литва
1
4
3
Александру Кипчиу
А. Кипчиу
Кипчиу
Румыния
1
4
4
Диего Льоренте
Д. Льоренте
Льоренте
Испания
1
5
5
Денис Попович
Д. Попович
Попович
Словения
1
5
6
Андрей Цыганик
А. Цыганик
Цыганик
Латвия
1
5
7
Саулюс Миколюнас
С. Миколюнас
Миколюнас
Литва
1
6
8
Константинос Лайфис
К. Лайфис
Лайфис
Кипр
1
7
9
Визар Муслиу
В. Муслиу
Муслиу
Северная Македония
1
7
10
Миралем Пьянич
М. Пьянич
Пьянич
Босния и Герцеговина
1
7